// -->

BIKINI
1ª INMACULADA GUAL (ver foto)
2ª LISDANET OSMAR
(ver foto)
3ª VIRGINIA MAIDANA
(ver foto)
4ª LUISA SEGURA
(ver foto)
5ª NOEMÍ ROCA
(ver foto)
6ª BEATRIZ BERBÉN FAJARDO
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO FEMENINO
1ª MARÍA LEÓN GONZÁLEZ (ver foto)
2ª CRISTINA ALONSO NAVARRO
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS MASTER
1ª MARÍA LUISA LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ (ver foto)
2ª MARÍA IGNACIA MAS DELGADO
(ver foto)
3ª TATIANA OKLADNIKOVA
(ver foto)
4ª PILAR MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS HASTA 158 CM
1ª PATRICIA PÉREZ (ver foto)
2ª MÓNICA ARIAS
(ver foto)
3ª JESSICA GUERRERO
(ver foto)
4ª BIENVENIDA BEVIA
(ver foto)
5ª JANNA KABRTOVA
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS HASTA 163 CM
1ª RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ (ver foto)
2ª LAURA SABINO
(ver foto)
3ª MARIFÉ GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)
4ª REBECA RODRÍGUEZ JOVE
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS HASTA 168 CM
1ª SUSANA MARTÍN ROMO (ver foto)
2ª MARÍA DOLORES FERNÁNDEZ CARDO
(ver foto)
3ª GUADALUPE ROBLES
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS MÁS 168 CM
1ª MARIBEL BARNÉS
(ver foto)
2ª LAURA VEIGUELA JUSTO
(ver foto)
3ª JEZABEL VEGA
(ver foto)
4ª SONIA TRAPERO
(ver foto)
5ª MARI CARMEN PONS
(ver foto)

ABSOLUTO BODYFITNES
RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING - 170 CM
1º FERNANDO GORNALS
(ver foto)
2º EMILIO JOSÉ CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
(ver foto)
3º GONZALO DURÁN
(ver foto)
4º JOSÉ ANTONIO VARGAS
(ver foto)
5º JESÚS ROLDÁN
(ver foto)
6º DAVID GARCÍA PINO
(ver foto)

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING - 175 CM
1º FRANCISCO PASTOR POVEDA (ver foto)
2º VÍCTOR CARPIO
(ver foto)
3º JORDY MAYORAL
(ver foto)
4º CEFERINO FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
5º MARIO ERRA DURÁN
(ver foto)
6º MIGUEL MORERA MIYATAZO
(ver foto)

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING 180 CM
1º PRUDENCIO ROLDÁN (ver foto)
2º ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ PARRA
(ver foto)
3º ALBERTO CAMACHO
(ver foto)
4º BENITO RUÍZ HURTADO
(ver foto)
5º ÓSCAR GONZÁLEZ LATA
(ver foto)
6º MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA
(ver foto)

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING + 180 CM
1º MANUEL MORENO (ver foto)
2º WASTECLEY MORAES LIMA
(ver foto)
3º JAVIER CANTALEJO
(ver foto)
4º JESÚS ROBLE
(ver foto)
5º AARÓN OJEDA
(ver foto)
6º FRANCISCO JAVIER HARO RAMOS
(ver foto)

MEJOR POSADOR
WASTECLEY MORAES LIMA
(ver foto)

ABSOLUTO CBB
PRUDENCIO ROLDÁN
(ver foto)

PAREJAS
1ª RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ – XAVI CANTALEJO
(ver foto)
2ª ALFREDO REMIGIO – MARIFÉ GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)
3ª MARÍA ISABEL LÓPEZ - MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERRERA
(ver foto)
4ª RAFAEL DURÁN – BEATRIZ BERBÉN FAJARDO
(ver foto)
5ª JUAN ADROVER PLANIOL - Mª IGNACIA MAS DELGADO
(ver foto)
6ª CRISTINA ALONSO NAVARRO - JOSÉ SAURA MIRANDA
(ver foto)

FUENTE: IFBB

º


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007