// -->

JUNIOR
1º DAVID MARTÍNEZ (ver foto)
2º FRANCISCO MIGUEL CASTILLO
(ver foto)
3º ANDRÉS CALVO GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)
4º MAASYM MELNYCHENKO
(ver foto)
5º CARLOS FERREIRA
(ver foto)
6º RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
(ver foto)

SUB23
1º ORIOL RUÍZ ASENSIO
(ver foto)
2º PEDRO VEIRAS
(ver foto)
3º JAVIER LADERO REY
(ver foto)
4º JESÚS ROBLES RODRÍGUEZ
(ver foto)
5º JOSÉ ANTONIO ROSUA NARANJO
(ver foto)
6º ALBERTO CAMACHO
(ver foto)

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MÁSTER
1º CEFERINO FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
2º JOSÉ MARÍA BELLO FUENTES
(ver foto)
3º JOSÉ MANUEL PONS CRESPO
(ver foto)

MÁSTER MÁS DE 60 AÑOS
1º RAFAEL VERA
(ver foto)
2º MANUEL VALBUENA
(ver foto)

MÁSTER MÁS DE 50 AÑOS
1º JOSÉ REINA
(ver foto)
2º JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)
3º FRANCISCO ANTONIO RAMOS MOTA
(ver foto)
4º JORGE LUÍS HUELGA
(ver foto)

MÁSTER MÁS DE 40 AÑOS, HASTA 80 KILOS
1º MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ BLANCO
(ver foto)
2º LEONARDO MARQUÉS
(ver foto)
3º JUAN JESÚS CRUZ DELGADO
(ver foto)
4º SVETLOZAR GEORGIEV
(ver foto)
5º JUAN ANTONIO MORENO VILLALBA
(ver foto)
6º BARTOLOMÉ PERALES
(ver foto)

MÁSTER MÁS DE 40 AÑOS, MÁS DE 80 KILOS
1º MARCOS JORDÁ
(ver foto)
2º MINTXO LASAOSA LIZARAZU
(ver foto)
3º JOSÉ LUÍS SANZ ARRANZ
(ver foto)
4º FRANCISCO JESÚS QUINTANA
(ver foto)
5º JOSÉ ANTONIO REY PASTOR
(ver foto)
6º MARCOS ANTONIO PÉREZ
(ver foto)

SENIOR HASTA 65 KILOS
1º JORGE PARDO BERRUEZA
(ver foto)
2º LUCAS CASTELLÓN
(ver foto)
3º JOSÉ LUÍS PÉREZ MARTÍN
(ver foto)
4º DANIEL BARRAGÁN SANTOS
(ver foto)
5º JULIÁN PRIETO SANTANA
(ver foto)
6º ANTONIO ESPAÑOL
(ver foto)

SENIOR HASTA 70 KILOS
1º ABRAHAN PÉREZ VIERA
(ver foto)
2º CARLES VIÑALS
(ver foto)
3º GONZALO DURÁN DEL POZO
(ver foto)
4º JONATHAN ELOY CORTÉS
(ver foto)
5º MARIO AUGUSTO HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
6º RICARDO MAURICIO USMA
(ver foto)

SENIOR HASTA 75 KILOS
1º JOSÉ MARIA LARIOS GUZMÁN
(ver foto)
2º ANTONIO TORIBIO ALBELLA
(ver foto)
3º JESÚS DUARTE CARMONA
(ver foto)
4º EMILIO JOSÉ BUENO
(ver foto)
5º EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ PARRIÑO
(ver foto)
6º JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO
(ver foto)

SENIOR HASTA 80 KILOS
1º ESTEBAN AMAT
(ver foto)
2º JUAN PAUL GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
(ver foto)
3º ANTONIO MIGUEL MONTES OLIVARES
(ver foto)
4º JOSÉ JULIO MEDINA
(ver foto)
5º DAVID HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
6º MARCO ANTONIO BATALLER
(ver foto)

SENIOR HASTA 85 KILOS
1º JUAN FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ
(ver foto)
2º OUSMANE BATHILY
(ver foto)
3º JOSÉ MARÍA JIMÉNEZ MORALES
(ver foto)
4º MANUEL CAÑADILLAS
(ver foto)
5º JUAN MIGUEL CASTILLO CRIADO
(ver foto)
6º ANTONIO TEJERA
(ver foto)

SENIOR HASTA 90 KILOS
1º LORENZO DAVID HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
2º PRUDENCIO ROLDÁN
(ver foto)
3º GABRIEL OPARE
(ver foto)
4º ANTONIO ALONSO CONDE
(ver foto)
5º JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ CAÑAMERO
(ver foto)
6º DAVID MORA SEGALO
(ver foto)

SENIOR HASTA 100 KILOS
1º DJALMA LAROQUE
(ver foto)
2º DAVID POZZI
(ver foto)
3º LUÍS LLORENTE FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
4º JORGE AUNIÓN BORREGUERO
(ver foto)
5º PEDRO JULIO RODRÍGUEZ PADRÓN
(ver foto)
6º JUAN DE DIOS ROMERO
(ver foto)

SENIOR MÁS DE 100 KILOS
1º ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ
(ver foto)
2º CRISTIAN PÉREZ MAÍZ
(ver foto)
3º MARTÍN RODRIGO ESPAÑA
(ver foto)
4º JOSÉ ANTONIO PEÑA BARRIOS
(ver foto)
5º ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PRIETO
(ver foto)

CAMPEÓN ABSOLUTO
1º DJALMA LAROQUE
(ver foto)

FUENTE: IFBB


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007