// -->

JUNIOR MASCULINO
TIM BUDESHEIM
FEDERICO GONZÁLEZ
JULIO CALVO GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)

BIKINI –1,63CM
INGE MOLLER
MARINA HAMOVA
ANDREA HERTLEIN
JULE NOY DIAS
VALERIA AMMIRATO
ALICE SANTOS
OKSANA PAVLOVA
RUSSO AGNESE
JOSEFA FERNÁNDEZ PAVÓN
10ª INMACULADA GUAL
(ver foto)
11ª FEDERICA ROSETTI
12ª ELSA GARRIDO
(ver foto)
13ª VIRGINIA MAIDANA
(ver foto)
14ª LARISSA MARACHINI
15ª JULIET VELAZQUES
(ver foto)
16ª LORENA FERNÁNDEZ
16ª MIREIA ASHTON
16ª MÓNICA BERMÚDEZ
(ver foto)

BIKINI +1,63CM
NICOLA WEITEROVA
KRISTBEORG JONASDOTTIR
MICHELLE BRANNAN
ANITA METZLER
LIUBOV DERESKOVA
SZILVIA CZINE
TANYA CANC
KATHRYN HOLLMAN
ANDREA LACKNER
10ª PETRA REDL
11ª UMMUR OLADOTTIR
12ª ALEXANDRA SIF NIKULASDOTTIR
13ª OLGA ARIAS
14ª SONIA MONTES
(ver foto)
15ª BEATRIZ FAJARDO
16ª ESTELLE MOREAU
16ª VIKTORIA BUANECA
16ª VERÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
16ª JANA PAULSTOVA
16ª ANA PALMERO TERESA
16ª INMACULADA MARTÍN
16ª IRINGO FARKAS
16ª ISABEL ROLDÁN
16ª ANA ISABEL GASCÓN
(ver foto)
16ª MARIANA GONZÁLEZ BENAVIDES
(ver foto)
16ª ANETT SZIGERTHY
16ª LUISA SEGURA SANTÓN

CULTURISMO FEMENINO
ELENA SHPORTUN
KATERINA KIPTOVA
NINA LOEBORDT
LISSA CROSS
SIMONE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA
NATALIE FALK
VERA MIKULCOVA
KATAZYNA WOS
SONIA CABRÉ
(ver foto)
10ª GIANNI ALMEIDA
11ª PAOLA SIMIOLI
12ª CLAUDIA PECANHA
13ª ZUHAL OZKAN

BODYFITNESS MASTER
RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ
GIORDANI ANNA MARIA
ALEXANDRA SETTEMBER
ROBERTA RAGUT
MICHELA CARAZZATO
AULETTA GINEBRA

CULTURISMO MASCULINO –70KG
JOSÉ CARLOS SOUZA
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
CRISTIAN BERTUCCI
BERTELLI GIANGIANCOMO
SANDRO BROCCA
GONZALO DURÁN DEL POZO
(ver foto)
GASTÓN MONGELOS
CARLES VIÑALS
(ver foto)
EMMANDO COLOGNA
10º NACHO PAYÁ
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO MASCULINO –75KG
MAHMUT IRMAK
CONRADO MAGGIORE
AHMAD AL SHATTI
JOSÉ ANTONIO FIVAS
ANTONIO BELLAROBA
ANTONIO TORIBIO
GIANLUCA BERDINI
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
MUSTAFA GENC
10º SEMEM VOSMISCHCHEV

CULTURISMO MASCULINO –80KG
GILMAR DE SOUZA SILVA
HAMAD ASHKANANI
GIAN PIERO CATAALDI
ESTEBAN AMAT
(ver foto)
RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ
(ver foto)
MARCIO GONÇALVES
CARL MCVITTIE
MANUEL CAÑADILLAS
ALFREDO LORENZO
(ver foto)
10º BARTOLOMÉ PERALES
11º SEVAS KESME
12º MANUEL JESÚS ANGULO

CULTURISMO MASCULINO –85KG
JOSÉ BUSTAMENTE
EUGENI KLOCHKOV
RAPHAEL RAPHAEL
JOSÉ MARÍA JIMENEZ
ATANAS GORGIEV
AHNED AL UBEIDI
HAKAN GUMUS
RICARDO VERA MOYÁ
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO MASCULINO –90KG
MARIAM CAMBAL
AHMAD ASKAR HASSAM
ANTHONY NICOLAS
MARTIN REZEK
SIMONE MEDIATTINI
DENNIS GIUSTO
JIMMY GOMES LIMA
GEORGIO SANTINI
RAUL GARCÍA
(ver foto)
10º ANTONIO TEJERA
(ver foto)
11º OUSMANE BATHILY
12º SIMON FAN
13º ALEXIS FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
14º GABRIEL OPARE
(ver foto)
15º AGUSTINHO FIGUEREIDO
16º RAUL AVENDAÑO
16º DAVID POZZI
(ver foto)
16º JOAN JIMÉNEZ
(ver foto)
16º LIONEL THOUE
16º MARTIN DAJC

CULTURISMO MASCULINO –100KG
ANDREY SOROKIN
DJALMA LAROQUE
(ver foto)
MIHA ZUPAN
PETER BAERS
DAVID WALLI
QUINCY WINKLAAR
IVAN KOZLOV
ANDRÉ NIEBERGALL
PETR VANIS
10º MARCO KIRSEBAUER
11º VITALY RUDAKOVSKY
12º SIMONE CONSTANTINI
13º ARTHUR GRIGORIAN
14º GILBERT CUSCHIERI
15º TOMASZ LECH
16º ALEKSEI GORNOSKAIEV
16º YUNARD PHILLIPS
16º GEORGI SLAVOV
16º DAVID PASCUAL GONZÁLEZ
16º FABIO SANTOS
16º JOSÉ REARTES
16º LORENZO FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
16º ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ
16º JOSÉ MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ
16º CHRIS PENNEY
16º MURAT SENILGIT
16º SULTAN SAED ALZARRA
16º MIKEAL GUMSE
16º ENRICO FRISHINGELLI
16º PAOLO MARSELLA
16º EDUARDO URRICOECHEA
16º FRANCISCO ESPÍN

CULTURISMO MASCULINO +100KG
SAIED FERAS
EDDY WISON
PETR BREZNA
SERGEI BARAZOV
FRANCISCO CORRAL
PAATA PETRIASHVILI
MAREK OLEJNICZAK
MAKSIN SAMOLLO
ANDREJ KOLODZIEVIJZ
10º MARCO SCHMIDT
11º FABIO PETRUIO
12º PETEK SASO
13º CLEVER REIS DE SILVA
14º FRANCISCO ÓRTOLA
15º ORAZIO SALVATORI
16º ANTONIO HUERTA
16º RAYLISON MARIA
16º KRASIMIR SARATOV
16º YAQUEN GUIOUBLY
16º JOHAN KAROUANI
16º ROBERTO GARCÍA RUIZ
16º SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ
16º SIMONE MARCHI
16º SANDRO HOFER
16º MARTÍN ESPAÑA
16º MARIO KASPER

ABSOLUTO CULTURISMO
SAIED FERAS

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING –1,75M
CONSTANTIN PASKALEF
MARIUZ MARAZINSKI
ADIL BARINI
RODRIGO COELHO
TIMOTEO BOZA ARMAS
ÁLVARO CARMELO SÁNCHEZ
KEMAL UYSAL
LUCIANO GABELLONE
FERNANDO GORNALS
10º PRZEMYSLAV ZOKOWSKI
11º SASAN MORADI
12º MARCELLO SILVA DA COSTA
13º KAVIN GILLESPIE
14º DAVID HERNÁNDEZ
15º JORDI GURT
16º BURAK OLGUN
16º ANTONIO LUDOVICO
16º JONATHAN JOSEPH SEVILLANO
16º MIQUEL MORA
16º ANTONIO CALDERÓN
16º DANIEL OBIS
16º SAHIN IRENCIN
16º JOSÉ ANTONIO VARGAS
16º CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ VILOR

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING –1,80M
ALEX CONTARINI
LEPOMIR BAKIV
SERGEI PALKIN
MANUEL JIMÉNEZ
ROSEN IVANON
GIUSEPPE BRANCACIO
SERGE BOUZÉ
PASCAL WILHEM
FERENC FRESS
10º FRANCISCO JOSÉ CODONER
11º CRISTIAN HARLEN
12º JUAN ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING +1,80M
MANUEL MORENO GARCÍA
WESTERCLEY MORALES COSTA LIMA
MURAT DENIR
IBRAHIM DERIN
JAVIER CANTALEJO
GIANRICO SCHIAVONA
JAVIER VILLEGAS SÁNCHEZ
MARTÍN MESTER
OLGE TRUJILLO MORALES

ABSOLUTO CULTURISMO CLÁSICO
CONSTANTIN PASKALEF

MASTER 50 A 60 AÑOS
ARMANDO VILLA
WOLFANG SCHOBER
ÍÑIGO ORTÍZ DE MENDÍBIL
ANTONIO VERGIANE
EDUARDO ZOEGA
LUPO ANTONIO
ROGER LEON VEGA
VIKTOR MALEEV
CHRIS PENNEY
10º EDISON POLM

MASTER + 60 AÑOS
BERNARD COOPER
RAFAEL VERA

MASTER 40-49 AÑOS –80KG
VALERI KOPTENKO
JUAN FCO MARTÍN
(ver foto)
CARLOS CABELLO
(ver foto)
YUSUF ERVYUT
HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
BARBI DANILO
STEFANO VALSECCHI
CEFERINO FERNÁNDEZ
GENGIZ GUGLU

MASTER 40-49 AÑOS –90KG
PEDRO J VILLA
ARASH NAVIDI
MINTXO LASAOSA
(ver foto)
ERICH BELHL
BERNARDO BUSQUETS
(ver foto)

MASTER 40-49 AÑOS +90KG
LUIS GIGENA
SAN HARRIS

ABSOLUTO MASTER
PEDRO J. VILLA

BODYFITNESS - 1,58M
GLADA SIMARI
MAGADALENA KRAJKOWSKA
MARIA VEGA
NUNCIA CAPALDO
JESSICA CEBALLOS
(ver foto)
PAOLA ESPECIALES
(ver foto)
MÓNICA ARIAS
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS - 1,63M
ELENI KRITIKOPOULOU
MICHELA FRE
PRIZCILLA KRAZMAIER
PAULA FREGA
ADELGISA TER HAAR
GUDRUM OLAFSDOTTIR
REBECA RODRÍGUEZ JOVÉ
(ver foto)
LAURA SABINO
(ver foto)
GOIATZ GANUZA LAURIA
(ver foto)
10ª SILVIA PAVLISKOVA
11ª SARAH GRIFFITH
12ª LUCÍA UMPIÉRREZ

BODYFITNESS -1,68M
EKATERINA GAMAGLIA
DANIELA PFEIFER
RENATA GUARACIABA
SUSANA MARTÍN ROMO
(ver foto)
NICOLE ECCEL
RANVEIG KRAMERA
ROBERTA BOZZAO
SUSANA GARCIA
(ver foto)
FEMKER DE PORTER
10ª EKATHERINA ROBACKER
11ª GUADALUPE QUILES
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS + 1,68M
CHRISTINE SCHRANZ
YULA ZABELINA
EMI PÉREZ
(ver foto)
ANNE SCHILLING
BEATA KARASKOVAA
MAEME LACERDA
PATRYCJA KOZYRA
LAURA VEIGUELA
(ver foto)
MARÍA ISABEL BARNÉS
(ver foto)
10ª MELANIE NIEBERGALL
11ª LUCHILA DOSKA
12ª MIROSLAVA KLOPANOVA
13ª SABRINA KOLB
14ª SONIA TRAPERO
15ª BERBET LAHNANY
16ª SUSANA CHATLAK ANARES

ABSOLUTO BODYFITNESS
RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007