// -->

JUNIOR WOMEN BODYBUILDING
LIANA PALL
2ª BEATRICE SERBAN MIHAELA
3ª CRISTINA ALONSO
(ver foto)
4ª LUDMILA SIRVOCA
5ª ROBERTA ARTICKONYTE

MASTER WOMEN BODYBUILDING
1ª LISBETH GRAPE
2ª VIRGINIA SÁNCHEZ
(ver foto)
3ª NINA MUKHORTOVA
4ª MARÍA LEÓN GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER
1º GIUSEPPE BRANCACCIO
(ver foto)
2º ZLATKO PIRALIC
3º SIDIK MICHAL
4º JOSÉ JOAQUIN RODRÍGUEZ
(ver foto)
5º JAUME LLABERÍA
(ver foto)
6º VLADIMIR KOROLKOV
6º ARIS HADJIPANAYIS
6º GASPER GROM

MASTER HASTA 60 AÑOS, HASTA 80 KILOS
1º MICHEL VOSSIER
2º ZEKI ZEKA
3º MARIO PACE
4º SERGEY BUBLIKOV

MASTER HASTA 60 AÑOS, MÁS 80 KILOS
1º ANTONIO VERGIANI
2º ASKO KANKAINEN
3º JOZEF SZTANKAY
4º TURHAN SEN

MASTER MÁS 60 AÑOS
1º BERNARD COOPER
2º MANUEL VALBUENA
(ver foto)
3º IVAN HORACEK
4º MIROSLAV MRAZ
5º JAN OLEJKO
6º WILLI NEUBAUER
6º MARIO ROLLERI

JUNIOR MEN HASTA 75 KILOS
1º TIHOV YOVKO
(ver foto)
2º BURAK GULLU
3º MATEUSZ JANISZEWSKI
4º PETRU VISOVAN
5º RUS JURE
6º ULICI RADU

JUNIOR MEN MÁS 75 KILOS
1º ILLIA BIELOUSOV
(ver foto)
2º PIOTR BORECKI
3º MATTEO TORRESAN
4º RAFAL KIELKIEWICZ
5º AHMET SACARYA

JUNIOR BODYFITNESS HASTA 163 CM
1ª ELINA GOOK
(ver foto)
2ª TETIANA DAVIDENKO
3ª MICHAELA PODNECKA
4ª TATIANA PIACKOVA

JUNIOR BODYFITNESS MÁS DE 163 CM
1º YULIA USAKOVA
(ver foto)
2º AMINAT TULEUBAEVA
3ª ADELA ONDREJOVICOVA
4ª RENATA SZMUTUKU
5ª ELEJA LUKYTE
6ª PODELKO ALENA
6ª ANETT SZIGETHY

CAMPEÓN ABSOLUTO JUNIOR MEN
ILLIA BIELOUSOV

CAMPEONA ABSOLUTA JUNIOR BODYFITNESS
YULIA USAKOVA

JUNIOR FITNESS HASTA 163 CM
1ª MELINDA SZABÓ
(ver foto)
2º LAURA CUPSA
3ª DOMINIKA MULTANOVA
4ª TIMEA HARANZOGÓ
5ª ALONA BEZDITNA
6ª ALINA SHAMSUMKUKHAMETOVA
6ª KINGA GAWLOWKA

JUNIOR FITNESS MÁS 163 CM
1ª YULIA POSTIKA
(ver foto)
2ª LUCA DARVAS
3ª OLGA STEPINA
4ª BARBORA MICIANOVA
5ª BEATA JULIA PRYZBORSKA
6ª JUSTYNA JEDLIKOWSKA
6ª ZSUZSANNA VÁGHI

CAMPEONA ABSOLUTA JUNIOR FITNESS
1ª MELINDA SZABÓ

JUNIOR MEN FITNESS (EMPATE TÉCNICO)
1º BIRICA ANGHEL GEORGIAN ANDREI
1º BARTOLOMIEJ BYJOS

MASTER 40-49 AÑOS. HASTA 70 KILOS
1º LASZLO GULYAS
2º BORIS GOBEL
3º HENRYK HRYSZKIEWICZ
4º MARIO AUGUSTO HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
5º EGOROV VITALY
6º JUAN MANUEL MENÉNDEZ
(ver foto)

MASTER 40-49 AÑOS. HASTA 80 KILOS
1º MAURIZIO MINOCCARI
2º HASSAN MAQNINE
(ver foto)
3º DANILO BARBI
4º FRANCESCO D´ANGELO
5º RAMIZ AKKURT
6º AHMET LATIFOGLU

MASTER 40-49 AÑOS. HASTA 90 KILOS
1º JAKUB POTOCKI
(ver foto)
2º ANBDREY EVTUKHOV
3º ERICH BEIHL
4º YUSUF EVYURT
5º ALFREDO REMIGIO
(ver foto)
6º PEDRO AMENEIRO
(ver foto)
6º ZOLTAN KELEMEN
6º ERMINIO MARCONI
6º SERDAR SARIOZ
6º SOKOL MATI

MASTER 40-49 AÑOS. MÁS DE 90 KILOS
1º SERGEY CHEREMNYUKH
(ver foto)
2º ANDRZEJ MASZEWSKI
3º MAGNUS BESS JULIUSSON
4º HARALD SEELE
5º THOMAS HOLZER
6º MUTLU PEKER

MASTER BODYFITNESS
1ª RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
2ª MARIE SILMARI
3ª EMI PÉREZ
(ver foto)
4ª ETHEL HEREDIA
(ver foto)
5ª ROBERTA RAGUTH
6ª YOLANDA FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
6ª ESTA PITT
6ª MERIKE SULA
6ª SUSANA AÑARES
(ver foto)
6ª MARIA IGNACIA MAS DELGADO
(ver foto)
6ª KRISTIN KRISTJANSDOTTIR
6ª ROSSELLA PRUNETTI
6ª MARIBEL BARNES
(ver foto)
6ª CORINE CUCCHIARA
6ª MARÍA DEL CARMEN LEMUS
(ver foto)

CAMPEÓN ABSOLUTO MASTER
1º JAKUB POTOCKI

FUENTE: IFBB


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007