// -->

OPEN NACIONAL CULTURISMO
1º JORGE ZAMORANO ÁVILA
(ver foto)
2º JONATHAN REVERTE ROLDAN
3º PEDRO VILLA JIMÉNEZ
(ver foto)
4º FERNANDO NAVARRO ESTEVE
(ver foto)
5º ROBERTO CASTELLANO PÉREZ
(ver foto)
6º EDGAR FERNANDO VICENTE
(ver foto)
ALBERTO ALONSO MARTÍNEZ
(ver foto)
ALBERTO LOMARTE ZAMORA
(ver foto)
FRANCISCO DÍAZ MOLINA
(ver foto)
VICENTE SANTAMARÍA MARTÍNEZ
(ver foto)
JOSÉ A. RIVAS TORRES
(ver foto)
ALFREDO REMIGIO LUCES
(ver foto)
MARIO AUGUSTO HERNÁNDEZ
SERGIO ROLDÁN FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
ANTONIO COMLLAN LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
FERNANDO GORNALS MERGOLL
(ver foto)
OSCAR ÁLVAREZ ZAMORANO
(ver foto)
JOSÉ QUIÑONES
(ver foto)
MANUEL ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ
(ver foto)
JONATAN QUINTERO CABALLERO
(ver foto)
GABRIEL OPARE
(ver foto)
NASS YAGOUB
(ver foto)

OPEN NACIONAL CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
1º LIMA MORAES COSTA
(ver foto)
2º ALEX CONTARINI
(ver foto)
3º MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARTOLA
(ver foto)
4º EDUARDO URRUTIKOETXEA
(ver foto)
5º ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ PARRA
(ver foto)
6º JAIME LLAVERÍA VILLAR
(ver foto)
ÓSCAR OROZCO ARAGÓN
(ver foto)
DANIEL ARENAS HIDALGO
(ver foto)
EMILIO CUPEIRO SOUTO
(ver foto)
MARCOS GUSTAVO SCHANZ
(ver foto)

OPEN NACIONAL BODYFITNESS
1ª GOIATZ GANUZA LAURIA
(ver foto)
2ª LAURA SABINO MORANO
(ver foto)
3ª CRISTINA CAMAÑO SEDEÑO
(ver foto)
4ª MARIBEL BARNES ESCUDERO
(ver foto)
5ª ETHEL HEREDIA APPA
(ver foto)
6ª ANABEL SÁNCHEZ
(ver foto)
MÓNICA GALLARDO PAZ
(ver foto)
GARBIÑE MARTIARENA ALMANDOZ
(ver foto)
ELENA MONCADA DORADO
(ver foto)
MÓNICA ARIAS RODRÍGUEZ
(ver foto)
MIRIAM ROIGE LUJIAN
(ver foto)

INTERREGIONAL BIKINI
1ª VIRGINIA MAIDANA
2ª IRATZE FERNÁNDEZ DE ARANGUIZ

INTERREGIONAL CULTURISMO
1º GABRIEL OPARE
2º NASS YAGOUB
3º SANTIAGO NAVEIRA MORALES)
4º JON ROJO GÓMEZ
5º ZIGOR ATXAERANDIO FERNÁNDEZ
6º LEONIDAS RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
SORIN BASILE BANDULA
AITOR QUINTANA LÓPEZ
LUIS SALAZAR ESCUDERO
GORKA BORGE FERNÁNDEZ
JAIME CALVO RODRÍGUEZ
JESÚS QUINTANA GALICIA
JOSÉ LUIS IGLESIAS BOTANA

INTERREGIONAL CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
1º MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARTOLA LARREA
2º EDUARDO URRUTIKOETXEA AZPITARTE
3º ANTONIO CALDERÓN OTERO
4º DISNEY DÍAZ BARBA
5º IÑAKI MERILLAS HERRERO
6º AITOR PORTERO SOMOZA
JUAN SALVADOR BENITO OTANIA
DANIEL MAROÑAS MOUREIROS
GARIKOITZ SALCEDO URIARTE
AIERT IZAGUIRRE BERGARETXE

FUENTE: IFBB


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007