// -->

MUJERES

BIKINI
1ª CELIA MORÓN SANTIAGO (ver foto)
2ª MÓNICA BERMÚDEZ CABELLO
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS
1ª MARÍA DEL CARMEN LEMUS (ver foto)
2ª BETTY ESPITIA NOGUERA
(ver foto)
3ª NATALIA GÓMEZ BÁEZ
(ver foto)
4ª MARÍA ANTONIA VEGA BARRIONUEVO
(ver foto)
5ª CRISTINA ALONSO NAVARRO
(ver foto)

HOMBRES

JÚNIOR
1º IVÁN PÉREZ LÓPEZ DE SILVA (ver foto)
2º IGNACIO ALONSO NAVARRO
(ver foto)
3º JOSÉ MORA DÍAZ
(ver foto)

SUB 23
1º MANUEL JESÚS MORAL MORAL (ver foto)
2º FRANCISCO BENÍTEZ OSUNA  
(ver foto)
3º FERNANDO ALONSO NAVARRO  
(ver foto)

MÁSTER
1º JULIO PÉREZ VALLE (ver foto)
2º JUAN FÉLIX ALCARAZ PÁEZ
(ver foto)
3º JOSÉ MARÍA BELLO FUENTES
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO CLÁSICO TALLA BAJA
1º IGNACIO SENAO FERNÁNDEZ (ver foto)
2º ADRIANO FRANCO ALONSO
(ver foto)
3º JUAN RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
(ver foto)
4º FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMAGRO MENA
(ver foto)
5º JOSÉ LUIS RAMIREZ CANDÓN
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO CLÁSICO TALLA MEDIA
1º ANTONIO JOSÉ NAVARRETE RUIZ (ver foto)
2º DAVID APARICIO MARTÍN
(ver foto)
3º JOAQUÍN ALMAGRO MENA
(ver foto)
4º DAVID MARÍN MARÍN
(ver foto)
5º RICARDO PARDAL
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO CLÁSICO ALTA
1º NICOLAE FLORÍN LUPSOR (ver foto)
2º JOSÉ LUIS HERRERA ORTEGA
(ver foto)
3º DAVID MILÁN RAFFO
(ver foto)
4º JOSÉ CAZORLA ROMO
(ver foto)
5º GABRIEL VILLAESCUSA LOBATO
(ver foto)

SENIOR –70 KILOS
1º FRANCISCO MOSQUEDA MORA (ver foto)
2º LUCAS MUROS CASTELLÓN
(ver foto)
3º FRANCISCO LLEPE SANSEGUNDO
(ver foto)
4º FRANCISCO JAVIER SERRANO SEGOVIA
(ver foto)
5º JUAN JOSÉ FLORENCIO OSIEL
(ver foto)
6º JUAN JIMÉNEZ ROJAS
(ver foto)
7º RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
(ver foto)

SENIOR –75 KILOS
1º HASSANE MAQNINE MAQNINE (ver foto)
2º ANTONIO MEDINA BECERRA
(ver foto)
3º ANTONIO MIGUEL APARICIO MARTÍN
(ver foto)
4º JAVIER RIZO SÁNCHEZ
(ver foto)

SENIOR – 80 KILOS
1º FRANCISCO LUÍS UREÑA SALMERÓN (ver foto)
2º JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO CABALLERO
(ver foto)
3º FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTELL SANGUINO
(ver foto)
4º ALBERTO MORENO BERLANGA
(ver foto)

SENIOR +80 KILOS
1º BRAULIO MURILLO MARTÍNEZ (ver foto)
2º RICARDO VERA MOYA
(ver foto)
3º MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ NIETO
(ver foto)
4º EMILIO JOSÉ BUENO ALCARAZ
(ver foto)
5º GERMÁN CANON RODRÍGUEZ
(ver foto)

ABSOLUTO
HASSANE MAQNINE MAQNINE (ver foto)

FUENTE: IFBB


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007