// -->

JÚNIOR
1º PEDRO VEIRAS SANTANA
(ver foto)
2º JOSÉ LUIS PARREÑO
(ver foto)
3º GERMÁN FENOLL
(ver foto)
4º DANIEL SANMARTÍN
(ver foto)
5º JAVIER DÍAZ JIMÉNEZ
(ver foto)
6º JAVIER CAMPOS RAMÍREZ
(ver foto)

SUB23
1º CRISTIAN RUIZ ARENA
(ver foto)
2º JONATHAN ELOY CORTEZ
(ver foto)
3º ANTONIO PASTOR
(ver foto)
4º JESÚS TOMÁS ALBELDA
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS MASTER
1ª MONTSERRAT VENTURA VALERO
(ver foto)
2ª AMALIA ESCOBAR
(ver foto)
3ª JULIA RODRÍGUEZ
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS  –1,58 M
1ª MARIA JOSÉ GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
(ver foto)
2ª SANDRA PINO LUIS
(ver foto)
3ª MÓNICA BERMÚDEZ CABELLO
(ver foto)
4ª JULIA CASTELLANOS
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS –1,63 M
1ª RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
2ª LORENA BEJARANO CASTAÑO
(ver foto)
3ª VERÓNICA GALLEGO
(ver foto)
4ª LAURA SABINO
(ver foto)
5ª HUDA SALIKI HANNAN
(ver foto)
6ª VANESSA RUIZ GARCÍA
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS –1,68 M
1ª EVA MARIA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)
2ª BERTA ANDUGAR
(ver foto)
3ª ERIKA VESTLING
(ver foto)
4ª OLGA ROMERO
(ver foto)
5ª GUADALUPE QUILES
(ver foto)

BODYFITNESS  +1,68 M
1ª SONIA TRAPERO
(ver foto)
2ª BETTY LISBETH EZPIT
(ver foto)
3ª Mª CARMEN PONS
(ver foto)

ABSOLUTO BODYFITNESS
RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ

CULTURISMO CLÁSICO –170 CM
1º AMADO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)
2º RICARDO SIVERIO
(ver foto)
3º EVARISTO ORTIZ
(ver foto)
4º MARIO AUGUSTO HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
5º HERMES GARCÍA RIVAS
(ver foto)
6º JORDI GURT
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO CLÁSICO –1,75 M
1º MANUEL CAÑADILLAS
(ver foto)
2º ROBERTO VELILLA
(ver foto)
3º MARCIO RODRÍGUEZ
(ver foto)
4º CARLOS AGULLÓ
(ver foto)
5º ÓSCAR GARCÍA
(ver foto)
6º MARIO ERRA
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO CLÁSICO –1,80 M
1º VLADIMIR DIMITROV
(ver foto)
2º ALEX CONTERINI
(ver foto)
3º ÁLVAR BORADO CUENLLAS
(ver foto)
4º ANTONIO CARRERAS ALLES
(ver foto)
5º ROBERTO BORREGO GÓMEZ
(ver foto)
6º ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ ABELLÁN
(ver foto)

CULTURISMO CLÁSICO MÁS DE 1,80 M
1º JUAN MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LARREN
(ver foto)
2º MANUEL MORENO
(ver foto)
3º DIEGO GUETTE
(ver foto)
4º FRANCISCO DOMÍNGUEZ CASTAÑO
(ver foto)
5º JUAN LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
6º FRANCISCO JAVIER HARO RAMOS
(ver foto)

ABSOLUTO CULTURISMO CLÁSICO
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ

CULTURISMO FEMENINO
ALICIA ESTEBAN
(ver foto)

FITNESS ATLÉTICO MASCULINO
FRANCISCO JAVIER GÓMEZ SAAVEDRA
(ver foto)

MEJOR POSADOR
ALEX CONTARINI

PAREJAS
1ª TONY HUERTA - ALICIA ESTEBAN
(ver foto)
2ª JOSÉ YUSTE - VANESSA RUIZ
(ver foto)
3ª HERMENEGILDO GARCIA - Mª CARMEN PONS
(ver foto)

Fuente: F.E.F.F. (IFBB)


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007