// -->

MASTER +60 AÑOS
1º RAFAEL VERA (ver foto)
2º MANUEL VALBUENA
(ver foto)

MASTER +50 AÑOS
1º ÍÑIGO ORTIZ DE MENDÍVIL
(ver foto)
2º JOSÉ PEDRO ZAPATA LACARTEGUI
(ver foto)
3º JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
4º EDISON POLIN
(ver foto)
5º JORGE LUIS HUERGA
(ver foto)

MASTER CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
1º JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
2º PABLO GARLITO VÁZQUEZ
(ver foto)
3º ISAAC LUENGO
(ver foto)

MASTER –80KGS
1º ARMANDO VILLA
(ver foto)
2º CARLOS MENÉNDEZ MUÑOZ
(ver foto)
3º PABLO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ
(ver foto)
4º JUAN ANTONIO MORENO VILLALBA
(ver foto)
5º JUAN JESÚS CRUZ DELGADO
(ver foto)
6º ROBERTO BAEZA VERACRUZ
(ver foto)

MASTER –90KGS
1º BERNARDO BUSQUET SASTRE
(ver foto)
2º JOSÉ ROMÁN VALS SIMO
(ver foto)
3º JESÚS ADSUAR
(ver foto)
4º ANSELMO CORTADO
(ver foto)
5º MANUEL GÁLVEZ
(ver foto)
6º JUAN ANTONIO NAVARRO
(ver foto)

MASTER +90 KGS
1º ALFREDO FERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
2º ISIDRO DELGADO DÍAZ
(ver foto)
3º CRISTOPHER PENNEY
(ver foto)
4º FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERO
(ver foto)

CAMPEÓN ABSOLUTO MASTER
ALFREDO FERNÁNDEZ

SENIOR –65 KGS
1º ABRAHÁN VIERA (ver foto)
2º MARIO AUGUSTO
(ver foto)
3º ALFONSO BARRAGÁN
(ver foto)
4º ALBERTO SAN MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
(ver foto)
5º DAVID SANTANDER CAPINETE
(ver foto)
6º RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
(ver foto)

SENIOR –70 KGS
1º MANUEL SOTO MIGUEMS (ver foto)
2º GONZALO DURÁN DEL POZO
(ver foto)
3º MICHEL PÉREZ
(ver foto)
4º EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ PARIÑO
(ver foto)
5º MIGUEL MALLORQUÍN VALDÉS
(ver foto)
6º LUIS CARRIÓN
(ver foto)

SENIOR –75 KGS
1º MANUEL CAÑADILLAS
(ver foto)
2º JUAN ROCA CARDONA
(ver foto)
3º RAFAEL BELTRÁN
(ver foto)
4º FERNANDO GORNALS
(ver foto)
5º DANIEL SALGADO BAREA
(ver foto)
6º HERMES GARCÍA RIVAS
(ver foto)

SENIOR –80 KGS
1º JOSÉ MANUEL GÓMEZ OCAÑA
(ver foto)
2º JOSÉ MANUEL YUSTE ANDREU
(ver foto)
3º JACOBO CASTILLO MESA
(ver foto)
4º ÁNGEL BELLÓN
(ver foto)
5º GUSTAVO PERIS APARICIO
(ver foto)
6º AITOR LÓPEZ
(ver foto)

SENIOR –85 KGS
1º ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ
(ver foto)
2º ÓSCAR MARÍN
(ver foto)
3º XISCO SERRA
(ver foto)
4º VLADIMIR DIMITROV
(ver foto)
5º FRANCISCO GÓMEZ LÁZARO
(ver foto)
6º RAMÓN GINESTA LÓPEZ
(ver foto)

SENIOR –90 KGS
1º ANTONIO JOSÉ MORALES
(ver foto)
2º MANUEL SALAMANCA
(ver foto)
3º FERNANDO NAVARRO ESTEVE
(ver foto)
4º ROBERTO REMACHO
(ver foto)
5º CARLOS SORIANO
(ver foto)
6º ALEXANDER SHALUKIN
(ver foto)

SENIOR –100 KGS
1º JESÚS GALLEGO
(ver foto)
2º MANUEL LEÓN BREVIATI
(ver foto)
3º DAVID BOIX
(ver foto)
4º ENRIQUE MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ
(ver foto)
5º JORGE AUNIÓN
(ver foto)
6º MANUEL MORENO MALIA
(ver foto)

SENIORS +100 KGS
1º TONY HUERTAS
(ver foto)
2º CRISTÓBAL GUERRA
(ver foto)
3º IVÁN GARCÍA CASAS
(ver foto)
4º MANUEL VALERO
(ver foto)

MEJOR POSADOR
ÓSCAR MARÍN

CAMPEÓN ABSOLUTO SENIOR
TONY HUERTAS

CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
1. MADRID (196 PUNTOS)
2. COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA (175 PUNTOS)
3. ANDALUCÍA (161 PUNTOS)
4. CANARIAS
5. CATALUÑA

Fuente: F.E.F.F. (IFBB)


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007