2010 NPC Ronnie Coleman Classic Men's Results

MS FITNESS
1ª YULIA PODOLSKAYA
(ver foto)
2ª MANDY KREUSCHE
(ver foto)
3ª SONIA AMAT
(ver foto)
4ª BRIGITTA GROF
(ver foto)
5ª KRISZTINA TORMA

6ª WILLEKE BARTELS

7ª TANJA MENA
(ver foto)
8ª SIMONA URSACHE
(ver foto)
9ª KRISZTINA SUBA
(ver foto)

MÁSTERS MÁS DE 50
1º MIHALY LAKATOS
(ver foto)
2º ANTONIO LUCAS
(ver foto)
3º JUAN JOSÉ LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
4º ANDREAS HEMMANN
(ver foto)
5º KLEBERT PELMAR
(ver foto)
6º EDUARDO DE LA ASUNCIÓN
(ver foto)

MÁSTERS MÁS DE 40
1º AYRAT GAFAROV
(ver foto)
2º STEFAN NIEGENGERDT
(ver foto)
3º ALEXANDER KRIEGER
(ver foto)
4º JUAN FRANCISCO MARTÍN
(ver foto)
5º LAURENT MONNET
(ver foto)
6º MANUEL THIANT
(ver foto)
7º AART VAN DE GRUITER
(ver foto)
8º ANTONIO MURCIA
(ver foto)
9º LUDOVIC MADOUX
(ver foto)
10º GASTÓN ERNESTO GONZÁLEZ ÁVILA
(ver foto)
FLORIAN UCEANU

JOZSEF DENES

JUNIORS
1º LUDOVIC BOGAERT
(ver foto)
2º JASPER BLOK
(ver foto)
3º SERGIN SABOU
(ver foto)
4º RUBÉN LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
5º IONUT ADRIAN MARASOIU
(ver foto)
6º ANTHONY SAINT-AURET
(ver foto)
7º ANDREI GOGOASE
(ver foto)
8º DAVID GONZALEZ
(ver foto)
9º TONI LÜBBERT

10º GREGORY BOURDON
(ver foto)
IGOR FILIN
(ver foto)
PEDRO MANUEL ORTIZ
(ver foto)

ATHLETIC –175CM
1º DIETMAR HAUBOLD
(ver foto)
2º ALEXANDRE FRANCHINI
(ver foto)
3º JOHN DAVIS
(ver foto)
4º REGIS FENETRE
(ver foto)
5º HASAN MERT
(ver foto)
6º JEAN MICHEL NOEL
(ver foto)
7º BENRABAH BOUFALGA
(ver foto)
7º DIEGO SÁNCHEZ
(ver foto)
7º PASQUALE RICCI
(ver foto)
7º LAJOS LENARD
7º KARIM BOUALI
7º UDO RAUTZENBERG

ATHLETIC +175CM
1º THOMAS VAN COPPENOLLE
(ver foto)
2º EDUARDO LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
3º JAN SMIRNOWSKI
(ver foto)
4º RAÚL LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
5º EDUARDO URRUTIKOEXEA
(ver foto)
6º GABOR LENARD
(ver foto)
7º KAY BALDAUF

8º MARCO TOFONE

9º VYTAUTAS BRAZDAUSKAS

10º KAROLIS ZILINSKAS
ALEX VAN LOOPIK

MS FIGURE MÁS DE 35
1ª SAHAR ADLOUNI
(ver foto)
2ª JUDITH VAN DEN BERG
(ver foto)
3ª ALICE SANTOS
(ver foto)
4ª EDINA FRANYO
(ver foto)
5ª LESLIE LOUIS
(ver foto)
6ª SOPHIE SABRE
(ver foto)
7ª NATHALIA RYZHIKOVA

8ª CHRISTINA SIMON

9ª KIM BYRNE

10ª MARYLINE RICOSSET

OXANA SHATALOVA

MS FIGURE
1ª CARMEN PACHECO
(ver foto)
2ª MELANIE KUCH
(ver foto)
3ª NATALIA KNYAZEVA
(ver foto)
4ª MANUELLA MONTEIRO
(ver foto)
5ª KRISTINA KUDYNOVA
(ver foto)
6ª ANNA OJALA
(ver foto)
7ª YASMINE MOUSSOUNI
(ver foto)
8ª ISABELLE LEVEAU
(ver foto)

MS PHYSIQUE
1ª MONIA GIOIOSA
(ver foto)
2ª YVONNE SCHLEIP
(ver foto)
3ª MARISSA ISENDAM
(ver foto)
4ª CRISTINA TREVISIAN
(ver foto)
5ª FLORENCE VAN PUTTEN

6ª BADRANE SOUAD
(ver foto)
7ª KIRSI KIRJOVAARA
(ver foto)
8ª OXANA SAMOYLOVA
(ver foto)

BODY MASCULINO (-172CM)
1º DIMITRY SHISHKIN
(ver foto)
2º ANTAL BALOGH
(ver foto)
3º RICARDO CORREIRA
(ver foto)
4º EDUARDO PASTOR
(ver foto)
5º ARTURO SERRA
(ver foto)
6º FRANK COLINGRO
(ver foto)
7º JESAEL LEVEAU

8º JUAN MIGUEL CASTILLO
(ver foto)
9º RAYMOND SIMON
(ver foto)
10º JEAN-LOUIS MARTINEZ
(ver foto)
SYLVAIN GUERINEL

MICKAEL GAUCHOIS
(ver foto)
ALEJANDRO ANTÓN
(ver foto)
JANNY BARENTS

MILAN PARVANOV

PATRICK SCHENK

THIERRY DINO

BODY MASCULINO (-179CM)
1º NEIL CRANWELL
(ver foto)
2º RENÉ STINSTRA
(ver foto)
3º DOMINGO URÍA
(ver foto)
4º THOMAS STROMSVAG
(ver foto)
5º GORDON PIECHULEK
(ver foto)
6º SAMPO KIRJOVAARA

7º TAMAS DOBOS
(ver foto)
8º FRANCISCO ROSINGANA
(ver foto)
9º LAGET HERVE

10º DIRK FISCHER
CARLOS PEREDA
(ver foto)
ARNOLD NAGY

ALEXANDRE GRI

FRANCOIS JEAN CROI
(ver foto)
SEBASTIEN ROCHE

BODY MASCULINO (+179CM)
1º OLAF SCHULTE
(ver foto)
2º ROB REINALDO
(ver foto)
3º DANIEL RADOSEVIC
(ver foto)
4º JAMEL EL-GHARBI
(ver foto)
5º JIRI BORKOVEC
(ver foto)
6º ALEXEJ KAUZ
(ver foto)
7º IOANNIS MAGKOS
(ver foto)
8º HANS HEINKELE

9º YOUSSEF DAOUDI

10º ALPER GULER

RICARDO REBELO

PAUL JOHN THOMSON
(ver foto)
CELEDONIO MOLINA
(ver foto)
SEBASTIEN BOUTIGNY

FABRICE BOZOR

PAREJAS
1ª YULIA PODOLSKAYA +AYRAT GAFAROV
(ver foto)
2ª SONIA AMAT +JUAN JOSÉ LÓPEZ
(ver foto)
3ª ALICE SANTOS +DOMINGO URIA - ESPAÑA
(ver foto)
4ª MANELLA MONTEIRO +HERVE LAGET
(ver foto)
5ª ISABELLE LEVEAU +JESAEL LEVEAU
(ver foto)

GANADORES ABSOLUTOS

ABSOLUTO BODY
DIMITRY SHISHKIN

ABSOLUTO FIGURE
CARMEN PACHECO

ABSOLUTO ATHLETIC
THOMAS VAN COPPENOLLE


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007