WOMEN'S FITNESS
1ª EKATHERINA MASHINSKAYA (ver foto)
2ª NADEZCA LOBOZINA
(ver foto)

WOMEN'S BODYFITNESS HASTA 163CM
1ª ANNA SZCZOTKA
(ver foto)
2ª RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ
(ver foto)
3ª ALICKA KLARKOWSKA
(ver foto)
4ª JULIA GUNCHENKOVA
(ver foto)
5ª DARIA MATYUTINA
(ver foto)
6ª CLARE TAUBMAN
(ver foto)

WOMEN'S BODYFITNESS MÁS DE 163CM
1ª EVIE MADSEN
(ver foto)
2ª LJUBA PANTOVIC SUBOTIC
(ver foto)
3ª PATRYCJA KOZYRA
(ver foto)
4ª EKATHERINA SHCHEKINA
(ver foto)
5ª OKSANA PYARI
(ver foto)
6ª VIRGINIA SÁNCHEZ
(ver foto)

ABSOLUTO BODYFITNESS
ANNA SZCZOTKA
(ver foto)

MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 170CM
1º WOO HYUN NOH
(ver foto)
2º MIGUEL PÉREZ
(ver foto)
3º FERNANDO GORNALS
(ver foto)
4º KONSTANTIN PASKALEV
(ver foto)
5º JUAN MANUEL TORA
(ver foto)
6º RUDOLF KOPCOK
(ver foto)
7º GIANLUCA FIORENTI
(ver foto)
7º JUSTIN MICHAEL THACKER
(ver foto)
7º MAXIM SEMINIKHIN
(ver foto)
7º DAIJEL MIKLECIC
(ver foto)
7º MARTIN DE LA CRUZ
(ver foto)
7º JORDI GURT
(ver foto)
7º DAVUT SOLMAZ
(ver foto)
7º DAVID GUTIÉRREZ
(ver foto)
7º TASHIRO KEI
y ULRICH WONSTON WALLENDORF (ver foto)
7º MOHAMMAD GORBANALI ZADEH
(ver foto)

MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 175CM
1º JOSEF FURIN
(ver foto)
2º MARIUSZ BALAZINSKI
(ver foto)
3º YONGIN HA
(ver foto)
4º ADIL BARINI
(ver foto)
5º TOMASZ PABINIAK
(ver foto)
6º IMRE VAHI
(ver foto)
7º MARCO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ
(ver foto)
7º JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ
(ver foto)
7º ADRIAN CRISTIAN GHIT
(ver foto)
7º JOSÉ NAVAS
(ver foto)
7º MIRKO ERCOLANI
(ver foto)
7º DAVID HERNÁNDEZ CARREGALO
(ver foto)
7º SLAVEN PETROVIC
(ver foto)

MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 180CM
1º MOHSON GHORANNEVIS
(ver foto)
2º ALEKSANDER DENISENKO
(ver foto)
3º MURAT DEMIR
(ver foto)
4º MARTÍ POZZI
(ver foto)
5º SERGEY GRIGORYEV
(ver foto)
6º ZBYNEK CERADSKY
(ver foto)
7º PETER WILENIUS
(ver foto)

MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MÁS DE 180CM
1º ANDREY ZAMYATIN
(ver foto)
2º ROMAN PLANCHINTA

3º MUSTAFÁ OZGAN
(ver foto)
4º CRISTIAN PÉREZ
(ver foto)
5º JERZY PISULSKY

6º DAVID BOIX
(ver foto)
7º SERKAN REISOGLU
(ver foto)

ATLETAS NO IDENTIFICADOS
CLASSIC 1
(ver foto)
CLASSIC 61
(ver foto)
CLASSIC 63
(ver foto)
CLASSIC 64
(ver foto)

EQUIPOS
1º RUSIA
2º ESPAÑA
3º COREA


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007