(FUENTE IFBB ESPAÑA)

Culturismo Clásico hasta 170 cm
Leonid Rozmarytsia (Ukrania)
Mahmut Imak (Turquia)
Konstatntin Paskalev (Bulgaria)
Farhad Guliyev (Azerbayán)
Rudolf Kopčok (Eslovaquia)
Martin Pivko (Eslovaquia)

Hasta 175 cm
Vladimir Kurdov (Bulgaria)
Jozef Furin (Republica Checa)
Mariusz Balazinsky (Polonia)
Imre Vähi (Estonia)
Robert Jakovljevic (Serbia)
Vladimir Jovanovic (Serbia)

Hasta 180 cm
Murat Demir (Alemania)
Robert Majewski (Polonia)
Daniel Stadelman (Austria)
José Afonso Almedia (Portugal)
Paolo Sgro (Italia)
Damjan Papic (Serbia)

+ 180 cm
Taavi Koovit (Estonia)
Luboç Maliňák (Eslovaquia)
Jiří Wagner (Republica Checa)
Nils Langeheine (Alemania)
Valerio Depetello (Italia)
Aleksandar Savic (Serbia)

Culturismo Clásico Absoluto
Murat Demir (Alemania)

Culturismo Senior hasta 65 kg
Adam Cibua (Eslovaquia)
Oleksandr Mykyta (Ukrania)
Marcin Kosel (Polonia)
Akcali Huseyin (Turquia)
Tasos Lemoniatis (Chipre)
Tomás Lukáč (Republica Checa)

Hasta 70 kg
Slavisa Djordjevic (Serbia)
Predrag Milosevic (Serbia)
Tomasz Blaziak (Polonia)
Sergii Protsenko (Ukrania)
Yalchim Mammedov (Azerbayán)
Dominik Dorbusch (Alemania)

Hasta 75 kg
Christomir Christov (Bulgaria)
Antonio Bellabora (Suiza)
Ján Soták (Eslovaquia)
Semith Boga (Turquia)
Francesco Melis (Italia)
Alberto Corrales (España)

Hasta 80 kg
Artem Bradov (Ukrania)
Tomasz Pietras (Polonia)
Mirsad Terzo (Bosnia y Herzegovina)
Pavel Lemmer (República Checa)
Atanas Georgiev (Bulgaria)
Nikola Zaric (Serbia)

Hasta 85 kg
Sergij Ges (Ukrania)
Slawomir Zaloga (Polonia)
Marian Čambal (Eslovaquia)
– Amit Sapir (Israel)
– Andrij Sharapov (Ukrania)
– Roman Kronberger (Austria)

Hasta 90 kg
Peter Tatarka (Eslovaquia)
Vugar Verdyev (Azerbayán)
Antonio Furic (Croacia)
Ott Kiivikas (Estonia)
Mohammad Pashayi (Azerbayán)
Thomas Geel (Suiza)

Hasta 100 kg
Andriy Kukharchuk (Ukrania)
Serhiy Muchak (Ukrania)
Sener Cinoglu (Suiza)
Hamidreza Keshani (Azerbayan)
Anatoliy Kudlay (Ukrania)
Luigi Quinto (Italia)

+ 100 kg
Dimitar Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
Dmitri Golubochkin (Rusia)
Leonid Istomin (Rusia)
Andrzej Kolodziejczyk (Polonia)
Mario Hemmer (Austria)
George Dimitrov (Bulgaria)

Campeón Absoluto
Christomir Christov (Bulgaria)

Culturismo por Parejas
Jiří Wagner y jana Stöckelová (Rep Checa)
Jozef Furin y Ludmila Čížová (Rep Checa)
Por equipos
Ukrania
Polonia
Eslovaquia


© Musclemag Ed. Española 2007